PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
P,SSVictoria BITEUR533210.0020021.04753301810521115.4091160
UTDominique BRUNGGER100021.000001.0233201005.400100
PAnne Claire COUDURIER65059.3340024.06067321661413141.4261040
1BSabrina COUVERT210177.000001.01111111051115.733200
2B,PCaroline DOMBRE11005.250001.1211400005.400100
1BDelphine EVANS100031.500000.2033300002.000000
SS,CMylene FORT100099.990000.02997000021.000100
P,OFJessica NELSON55314.9740025.13830181816721110.345830
Total    6910.08100074.116217710769323266395.41034130