PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
C,1BCeleste DESROUSSEAUX151539201311114195071.333.409.48702
OFSandra DYMOWIEZ14143817121007133133.316.381.34202
1BStella FERRAUTO1616441415230162310103.341.356.52300
UTAlice FISCHER131326116110494242.231.375.34602
OFJuliette MARCHIONI13133012121006134053.400.471.43302
3B,CManon MARIE22643100442200.500.700.66700
OFMarina MORELLI141434171230010154334.353.463.44100
1B,OFSarah MUNIANGA16153816122008144273.316.409.36803
2B,SS,OFPauline PRADE1818483027504314431611.563.574.91720
OFKimberly RAMBAUD1111291390014123032.310.375.41401
1B,OFFarah SAIDI15102811901061171122.321.472.39301
P,INF,OFLaurie SAURAT1413251281107111152.320.370.44001
UTChan TIEV12121321000210040.077.077.07700
OFEloise TRIBOLET171741242290117347044.537.604.82900
Total    439203161277713622348137340.367.442.508214