PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
SSAnais ABBOU5-1022000324010.200.429.20000
OFCarole BOIRY7-2575100260051.200.200.24001
2B, PElise CANIVET8-2055000454011.250.375.25002
SS,CFanny DAMOND6-15661116123020.400.500.80002
OFMarina DUVAIL3-210000000000.000.000.00000
-Dagmar ENGEL2-400000000000.000.000.00001
CCamilla ENGLISH7-1462100334010.143.333.21401
SSStephanie FOUQUET8-2697100386002.269.406.30800
P,SSRaina HUNTER8-21694004135030.429.519.61910
1BPrisca LEPRON3-421000012010.250.500.25000
CEleonore MARTIN5-1324000542012.308.400.30801
1BLaetitia PEERBOLTE8-1631000113030.063.211.06300
P,2BJulie POULET2-341000014000.333.714.33300
SSCeline RIGNAC8-269105109173010.385.448.65400
-Julie SION ATTAL2-1110000110001.0001.0001.00000
Total    200635413214074410196.270.393.37018