PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2B,OFAngelique ANDRE44785000252011.714.778.71403
PSarah BENCHALI33401000110010.250.250.25001
PCharline GARTNER33000000000000---00
OFMylene GRAVES21221001141000.500.6672.00000
INFLucie GROSDIDIER22231100023000.500.8001.00000
P,SSRaina HUNTER44924100453001.444.583.55600
OF, 2BCarrie PITCHER44743110163101.429.636.85701
2B,SS,OFPauline PRADE4412762014112014.500.571.91700
CCamille RIERA44932000121111.222.364.22200
INFKimane ROGRON43753000233011.429.600.42900
1B,OFFarah SAIDI20000000000000---00
C,INFLena SELLAM441074100650101.400.455.50000
CFLaura THOMPSON4411581018120110.727.7501.09100
Total    8046387133056184610.475.588.70005