PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2B,OFAngelique ANDRE41200000000020.000.000.00000
OFVirginie ANDRE50010000000000---00
3BLeila CHALLAL31300000000120.000.250.00001
OFSandra DYMOWIEZ881643000033180.188.350.18801
3BChristelle GIRET10000000000000---00
P,SSRaina HUNTER882415000150050.208.208.20800
PCeline LASSAIGNE21412000120000.500.500.50001
OF, 2BCarrie PITCHER881914000042040.211.286.21103
2B,SS,OFPauline PRADE882547000071063.280.308.28001
CCamille RIERA8825142006600100.160.154.24010
1B,OFFarah SAIDI55700000002060.000.222.00000
P,DPAnouk SASSEN882206110193080.273.360.40900
CFLaura THOMPSON8822273001101120.318.375.45503
C,3BAafje VAN BAAL881622001254242.125.364.31301
Total    18517406111251165575.216.295.276111