PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFStephanie BEST42712000120010.286.286.28600
OFMarion BONAUDO661833200151010.167.211.27801
SSCindy CAUCHI772038100392030.400.455.45002
OFElsa DOMANICO64932000122000.222.364.22200
PCharline GARTNER55723000230000.429.429.42900
2BSarah GIBSON-JONES7719692005115010.474.583.57900
P,SSRaina HUNTER772411113101163020.458.519.66701
PCeline LASSAIGNE772110134018204021.619.654.95211
3BCamille LEMAIRE772444000241030.167.200.16702
CCamille RIERA772405110781030.208.240.33301
OFSophia ZOUINE762114000340040.190.190.19001
Total    194446413213484190201.330.388.43319