PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFCornelia ANSTETT21300000000020.000.000.00000
P,OFAurelie BACELON441122000120000.182.182.18200
P,2BAndrea BORGES20201000010000.500.500.50000
P,3BAriane CAPOGRECO441035000552000.500.583.50000
OFCatherine GALTIE 441133010250011.273.273.45500
1B,PMelissa LAFOREST441034210582000.400.500.80000
INFEmma LIMINIER10000000000000---00
ofElsa MUNIER44612000020020.333.333.33300
PFrederique NOURY44821001341130.125.300.50001
3BSidonie PHLONG21000000101100-1.000-01
3B,OFAlexandra POISSON33000000000000---00
UTTiffany ROMAIN10000000000000---00
OFMarine SCIAUD441154120390020.364.333.81811
UTCelia SOUIDI44761100125122.143.538.28600
UTCoralie TALONDIF43612000120131.333.429.33300
Total    8526254412240114154.294.396.47113