PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFMarjorie BARRET11211000111013.500.667.50000
1BMarie BREBION33914100151003.444.500.55600
OF,PMarjorie BRUNEL88191412013112361110.632.7041.21111
OFAnais CELLIER22510000101132.000.286.00000
OFAlice CHANAL76181191007102145.500.571.55600
UTMelissa CUMENAL10100000000010.000.000.00000
OFAnouck FAURON4410430127111021.300.3331.10010
UTAlice FISCHER8825161322012193038.520.552.76012
CGeraldine GAUZELIN ORS88261814414153220511.538.5521.23110
PElia KOUACHI441170000205056.000.313.00000
2BPerrine POUPON66111141003510014.364.667.45500
OFMarianne PUTET551065000054122.500.667.50000
2BAngele ROBASTON441022000322030.200.333.20000
UTAudrey ROUSSEAU22420000001020.000.200.00000
OFAurelie SARLABOUS33722010041020.286.375.57100
UTGeraldine SLACK10100000000010.000.000.00000
2BMarion VERCOUTERE88301820210132420016.667.688.80000
Total    199114891179761414243671.447.542.70943