PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFMarjorie BARRET641034000444030.400.571.40001
OFLucie BOIS33712000120100.286.375.28600
OF,PMarjorie BRUNEL88221312103142281424.545.6771.00000
OFAnais CELLIER32712000122112.286.500.28600
OFAlice CHANAL771744000448024.235.462.23510
OFAnouck FAURON882192000129044.095.355.09510
CGeraldine GAUZELIN ORS882510823061660011.320.452.64000
3BMaryse PICARD(GINGRAS)8825860204106054.240.387.40001
2BPerrine POUPON751736100070032.353.353.41200
OFMarianne PUTET6615261205111022.400.438.73300
OFAurelie SARLABOUS541344000342031.308.400.30800
2BMarion VERCOUTERE882687010396019.269.406.34600
OFJustine WAGNER11120000001100.000.667.00000
Total    206686358346935342863.306.453.45122