PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
SSMaiko AUDRAS541052000222211.200.429.20000
OFElodie BLANC11112052000423042.100.217.10001
OFIsabelle CIBBA9829111402014182009.483.516.62100
UTElsa DELHAYE20010000000100-1.000-00
P,OFMarielle DUGARD11113919185208275003.462.523.69200
P,DPCathy GARCIA21300000000000.000.000.00000
SS,CMarie GARRANAS12114418223429394006.500.542.88600
OFDelphine HOCQUETTE121229161011061310244.345.524.44810
P,OFSabine JUAREZ GARCIA661984100454023.211.348.26300
SS, 3BEmilie JUHANT8824111141016174021.458.500.70821
OFMelodie LAURENT40312000221001.667.750.66700
1B,CValentine MAGNEE10103620153219257025.417.512.69401
3BPaola MANASSIAN541321000311000.077.143.07701
-Melanie MOREL10000000001000-1.000-00
CEmilie PAGNEN31612000020000.333.333.33300
OFLaurence PERUSET22802000121010.250.333.25000
DPValentine RECH DE LAVAL43521000111000.200.333.20000
2B,PLaurie SADOUDI1010308140308205212.467.568.66702
1B,3BVirginie TOURNOUR-BRUNEAU8826221101010136009.423.531.50000
P,1BKaty VARVIER44400000000020.000.000.00000
Total    34815013117163971895771946.376.470.54336