PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
-Lucille BELLEY(BINET)771864000344061.222.364.22200
PAmandine BERTRAND131225600001030100.000.103.00012
PNathalie CHANUT40201000110010.500.500.50000
OFNathalie DAMOURA MONTEIRO11112564200465162.160.323.24000
C,3BMarie DE RIOLS 151548212673017398036.542.607.81300
SSSabrina DELILLE1193110102103146031.323.432.45200
1BLisa DRAGON1151813000231070.167.211.16700
INFSarah FOUBERT1031201000211040.083.154.08300
C,1BAdeline GAUDIN1313412020680164271412.488.5711.02400
OF,SSSabrina GENOT1210308711010109054.233.410.33301
ofRaissa GHOZAEL1182434000143290.167.310.16700
3BChristelle GIRET15112232000525190.091.276.09111
SS,CLaureline GRIECCO861501000011081.067.125.06700
P,OFElsa JAMET151447231500031561710.319.407.31902
OFSandrine JAMET52310000001020.000.250.00000
OFKimberly JARVIS1181543000032141.200.333.20000
2BSheena NOVO1291431000213270.071.316.07100
Total    39011510218130701466599538.262.378.37426