PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
UTMarine BESSON862093200456132.150.370.25000
P,SSVictoria BITEUR1010301811110131411138.367.548.46700
C,2BMarie BRIAND441052100235130.200.500.30000
1BSabrina COUVERT771551100226122.067.348.13310
2B,PCaroline DOMBRE641353100544020.231.412.30800
UTCaroline ELOY32710000102020.000.222.00000
1BDelphine EVANS882310101106133021.435.500.56500
SS,CMylene FORT1212341916011152110336.471.617.61800
OFSeverine GAUDU22611000010030.167.167.16700
PJulie MAURIN12123717124006167053.324.422.43210
P,OFJessica NELSON651455400792032.357.412.64310
UTKatya OKUN 75531000214120.200.600.20000
INFShirley PATIN121244202151015280105.477.489.63602
3BMyriam PERRET541266100272111.500.600.58300
OFAmandine PIKON21732100230010.286.286.42900
UTClemence TIEL 32820000000010.000.000.00000
CAnissa YESSAAD121238201662014266267.421.522.68400
OFEmma YUNKER11221000011002.500.667.50000
Total    32515111128619615469124239.342.469.47432