PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
UTStephanie BEAURAIN21412100031010.500.600.75000
PChristelle BERTHOUMIEUX65139813111184013.615.7061.38500
-Celine CARUSO1513261911200913133512.423.643.50001
3BNathalie CORNAILLE161634151241017189122.353.500.52900
3BAnne DESCHEPPER871785000558014.294.520.29400
2BCarine DUL1411261490104117044.346.485.42301
C,OFCecile DUL18183921172111224112220.436.577.61500
C,1BAdeline GAUDIN11320000001003.000.250.00000
2BEmilie GHALEB141327115101698063.185.371.33301
PJessica HEMINGWAY151135151542017236034.429.512.65700
PCarole MAMAN191833181401081610258.424.578.48501
CBerengere MARION151227116000869166.222.432.22200
3BAnais MONGE87101430001310117.300.667.30000
OFMarion PETILLAULT861352000222122.154.313.15400
1BCatherine RIGNAC141331151100010115056.355.444.35500
OFMarion RIGNAC1616412318100111991013.439.549.46300
UTAlexandra ZURCHER141222103000834247.136.321.13600
Total    40121114116931291841171448104.352.511.45904