PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFCamille AELO32410000001020.000.200.00001
1BLaura BAILLY651063000233103.300.500.30000
PFrederique CARDON53100000000010.000.000.00000
OFLaurine CARON74631000212221.167.500.16701
OFLorele CHARMAIN43500000000150.000.167.00000
OFSephora DECROOCQ861623000032020.188.278.18800
1BEloise DEFEVERE861445000152131.357.471.35700
3BMarie GUILBERT88257114106173020.440.500.68000
SS,2BSolene HARDY862032100233031.100.217.15000
1B,OFLilou JEAMMOT651234000040132.333.385.33300
-Marjorie LANNOY882479000193011.375.444.37501
C,3BJuliane LAPORTE8824131211211212013.500.538.87500
-Amelia MALACARI872247000672020.318.375.31801
2BAudrey SENECAL50400000000020.000.000.00000
C,PPerette SOCKEEL551524100251020.267.313.33300
CValentine WALRICK51510000201041.000.167.00000
Total    207566172235782563513.295.387.37704