PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFCarole BOIRY1212311314101121810007.452.585.58101
UTManuelle CASIMIR121132640006450100.125.243.12500
PLaurence CORNAILLE 16164433306302442120010.682.712.95530
PPrapeng DE RIDDER14143629212301329110211.583.653.80624
C,OFCecile DUL121232221541192412005.469.600.75011
-Sandra FAUL101026680205124145.308.419.46200
OFSolene FRANCOIS441113000131130.273.385.27300
2B,OFAmandine JEROME121234231510051652111.441.524.47110
SSMicha LABATUT441235100662020.417.500.50000
OF,PEstelle MEYER9929181765014335221.586.6671.13800
2BMelanie NOLENT21100000000000.000.000.00000
OFPriscilia PIRES20000000000000---00
UTGaelle PRUVOST8722105200971124.227.292.31800
OFHelene PRZEWOZNY541621000011030.063.118.06300
P,INF,OFLaurie SAURAT141438121622113256152.421.511.65802
OF,3BAudrey SEASSAU10102579000996020.360.484.36002
OFEliphania TARDIF44954000342120.444.583.44400
Total    398190167251631292338393856.420.521.585710