PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
-Maridel AGUADO131339201821082270318.462.543.56400
UTRachelle AGUDA11100000001000.000.500.00000
ofCaroline ALIMOREN32730000002023.000.222.00000
P,SSRossel ARDEZA10102096100079159.300.533.35000
2B,OFRochellyn BAGSIC1212341013220101931810.382.447.55901
UTDemi CALZADO11030000003005-1.000-00
3BVenus DECENA9920420003231104.100.250.10000
2BHelen DEL ROSARIO771671000317085.063.348.06300
1BJulie ESTORNINOS14132591010091113255.400.610.44010
OFJane FACTORES761142000223200.182.438.18200
OFJennifer GUTIERREZ32621000212031.167.375.16700
OFPetronila MANGALUZ42710000101040.000.125.00000
2BDemetria MARTINEZ121233651003680145.152.317.18200
UTPelegia PASTOR10822103000436236.136.367.13601
P,OFJoanne QUINTO 141440201011114161021117.250.423.40000
UTJocelyn SANGABOL8714127000479213.500.720.50000
C,IFMay Irene VILORIA971673100347219.188.480.25000
Total    3111278194166101941578100.260.451.32512