PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFElena BEAUGUITTE20000000000000---00
PAurelie BEHR1211261412210101611028.462.605.61510
P,OFJennyfer BONGIRAUD121123960006614069.261.541.26100
PTatiana ESCURE981685000358162.313.560.31302
2BCarole FAGNONI1081332000225141.154.421.15400
CLisa GAUSS11112193100248143.143.400.19001
OFAlexine HIMBERT12123712141009153027.378.425.40502
SSJuliette HOFFMANN21100000000000.000.000.00000
2BSalome KORNMANN63100000000000.000.000.00000
UTEglantine LEGROS53611000011030.167.286.16700
1BSandrine MANGEAT12123612120309186139.333.442.50000
OFSandra ROSSI21100000000001.000.000.00000
2BElaine SCHWEITZER751545000254030.333.474.33301
CAnais TEMPEL882013920161492010.450.645.70000
1BEmmy TEMPEL12123410910041061104.265.390.29401
3B,OFMadeleine VOSS1111301091107127081.300.432.40000
Total    28010587851601088275155.311.476.38617