PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFPatricia ARNAULT51310000001010.000.250.00000
INFTamara BOS661603100241011.188.222.25011
OFIsabelle CHARMOILLE661553000032211.200.368.20000
SSAude GEORGELIN661210000101010.000.077.00001
PMartine LAMBILLIOTTE4-500000000111.000.167.00000
2BCaroline LONGUET661743000232030.176.263.17600
2BCharlotte MAURY661333100140041.231.214.30811
PMurielle PERRIN661714000141050.235.278.23500
OF,2BFlorence PETRELLE3-110000000010.000.000.00000
OFEmmanuelle RIVOAL4-602000020110.333.429.33300
-Valerie ROUSSEAU5-811000112040.125.300.12502
PJoke VAN DER HULST6615352200111020.333.375.73301
CChristelle VEST66700000000020.000.000.00000
Total    1352024420832114274.178.257.23726