PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFClement BOURQUIN22611000010101.167.286.16700
OFJonathan CHARPENTIER771274110472030.333.429.58301
2BRichard CHARPENTIER111124127100287121.292.469.33300
PNelson DE AMORIN13133211811061110260.250.444.34410
OFJoris JEAN BAPTISTE1313422216610112482114.381.500.57101
1BMaxime KESER131343191830214278152.419.519.62800
1BPaul Henri LEVERRIER851424000344150.286.474.28600
SS,P,C,1BJoel LOPEZ MARRERO44930000204020.000.286.00010
SSEnriques MEJIAS7722662028145151.273.429.63600
OFStephen PARK ALLEN882557000473180.280.379.28000
OFRomain PIRON 641041000015140.100.438.10000
3BFlorent ROUCAN131344162151222346031.477.529.77311
P,1BKristof VAN AARSEN1111351424100625528071.686.7271.48610
SSNicolas WALTERSPERGER99285100027162270.357.438.57100
Total    3461271272941410820672136811.367.487.59543