PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2BAurelien ANDRE882075000154176.250.400.25001
OFClement BOURQUIN11300000000010.000.000.00000
P,1BJorge CASTELANNOS 3311361014101010.545.583.90900
OFJonathan CHARPENTIER992384000446261.174.387.17400
2BRichard CHARPENTIER772114740010114334.333.500.52400
PNelson DE AMORIN9927683007115040.296.382.40720
OFJoris JEAN BAPTISTE9828191501081771210.536.639.60700
1BMaxime KESER99241310413152510112.417.5831.04210
1BPaul Henri LEVERRIER991043000234210.300.563.30000
SS,P,C,1BJoel LOPEZ MARRERO8827111160113204036.407.469.74110
INFXavier MUSELLI11311010130010.333.3331.00000
OFStephen PARK ALLEN4411781027152000.727.7691.36400
OFRomain PIRON 22200000001010.000.333.00000
-Isabel RODRIGUEZ11401000010010.250.250.25000
3BFlorent ROUCAN882511132018187036.520.625.72000
-Nakhine VO761645110382040.313.389.50000
Total    2551089722488315157103935.380.503.59241