PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
UTCharly AGUIAR112120000210001.0001.0001.00000
2BAurelien ANDRE55820000003051.000.273.00000
OFIbrahim BECHOURI551456100371022.429.467.50000
OFClement BOURQUIN77201061026136043.300.462.65001
P,1BJorge CASTELANNOS 33732010340020.286.286.57100
2BRichard CHARPENTIER883010136004192025.433.469.63300
PNelson DE AMORIN99228930061210126.409.588.54510
OFJoris JEAN BAPTISTE551055000253011.500.615.50001
1BMaxime KESER882951531114231012.517.516.79310
1BPaul Henri LEVERRIER99276103006133264.370.455.48110
OFRomain MARCELLOT42651000014131.167.545.16700
UTMima NOSHY652123000432054.143.217.14300
3BFlorent ROUCAN9932151961413394015.594.6391.21900
UTRemi VER 441010000001021.000.091.00000
UTAnis YARBOUA31310000001110.000.400.00000
OFKarim YARBOUA11520000001021.000.167.00000
UTAdrien ZOZIME22623000231030.500.500.50010
Total    25283942337631444454236.373.469.57142