PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFAmor BENBRAHIM54931000115030.111.429.11100
PJiri BRABEC3311652012100200.455.538.90900
P,1BSylvain BUVAT 211010000100001.0001.0001.00000
OFLoic CHASTAN551624000340120.250.294.25000
OF,1BAntony CUTRI21510000000010.000.000.00000
OF,1BJeremy CUTRI43801000011110.125.300.12501
C,3BNicolas GARIN5515662028142124.400.474.93310
-Marc HEMZACEK10000000001000-1.000-00
OFRemy LALUE20301000010000.333.333.33300
OFMickael LAVARENNE20110000000100.000.500.00000
1BMartial LEMASSON22401000010000.250.250.25000
SS,PAlexandre MARI5517651027124022.294.429.70600
C,OFEmmanuel MARTINEZ551944100350130.211.250.26300
PRemy MARTINEZ43310000000212.000.400.00000
2BMickael MOIO32701000110130.143.250.14300
C,3BKevin MONTCHARTRE 54924110372121.444.583.77800
P,SSSvata SMYSL55151291324225101.600.7141.46701
OFGuillaume VIALE31200000001020.000.333.00000
Total    1454443847328021122210.297.425.55212