PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFWilliam BERENGUER22700000001030.000.125.00000
CDavy BISSON551265101592423.417.579.75010
P,OFThomas BOUCHOT5518109000192135.500.571.50001
OFGuellor DASILVA5414770129153000.500.5881.07100
OFFrederic FLAYOL11200000000010.000.000.00000
SSMaxime FLAYOL441136110493100.545.625.81810
P,SSNicolas FLAYOL55179102017154111.588.682.88200
3BDjilali KELLOUCHE551474000043532.286.545.28601
PMickael MENGOLI33922002582000.222.364.88900
1BEmmanuel MONGE22510000103000.000.375.00000
1BAlann PAROIS44832100336110.250.563.37510
OFMarc PELLISSIER55159510312153130.333.4501.00010
Total    1325750629478732141711.379.527.65942