PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
-Claude ACHILLE541163010352101.273.429.45500
P,SSAnthony AMPAZIS4410104100253202.400.563.50010
OFMarc BAMBERGER21100000002000.000.667.00000
SSFabrice BENOIT75221081205132002.364.417.59100
OFDavid BOCANDE751450000403111.000.200.00020
OFFabrice BONIFASSI20100000000000.000.000.00000
2B,OFChristophe BOUYSSOU43531000012011.200.429.20001
1B,OFPascal CONSALES751636110892110.375.474.56300
2B,OFMax HERMELIN772576200584021.240.345.32001
CStephane INNOCENTI71732000122001.286.444.28600
1BFranck LELEYTER77248101006114100.417.517.45800
1BJean-Marc LUZON43912000124000.222.462.22200
PMickael MENGOLI7728161350318271006.464.452.96420
CCyrille MONTAGNE77279103007132013.370.414.48100
1BArnaud SOLA42533000031000.600.667.60000
OFJean VALLIER22632000320000.333.333.33301
Total    2118770144363101346618.332.430.47953