PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFGregory BERG662010931110175032.450.560.85000
2BStephan BERG6616764107124001.375.435.75030
IFTom BERG22654000141003.667.714.66700
PThibaut CAMINADE661612910312196010.563.6821.18800
CLaurent COCHET441344100350111.308.357.38501
SSJulien DURU22811100220030.125.111.25010
1B,3BJeremy GUICHARD6614980036175010.571.6841.21400
1BSebastien GUIDONI651791010311203010.588.6501.17600
CLucas MANGLE661912810511242111.421.4781.26310
3BVincent MASSE4312881136201001.667.6921.66700
OFAlber SANCHEZ441385110482023.385.467.61500
1B,OFMarc THEVENON4412982128182001.667.7141.50000
Total    166948016520811663121313.482.5541.00051