PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFGregory BERG881833000032190.167.286.16700
2BStephan BERG771201000010040.083.083.08300
P,OFRoberto CAMEJO FERNANDEZ88194101037202030.526.5711.05300
PThibaut CAMINADE8816121001330110.125.263.18800
PNorman COWES661212001150060.167.167.41700
UTReda DEHENDI31100000000000.000.000.00000
SSJulien DURU8818682101121270.444.524.66700
1B,3BJeremy GUICHARD771401000011060.071.133.07101
1BSebastien GUIDONI64900000000040.000.000.00001
3BVincent MASSE871713011280080.176.176.47102
P,CJeremy PERRENOT881502000222090.133.235.13300
Total    15116324251455113670.212.279.36404