PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
C,1BVincent BRANDT10102211820411229071.364.5481.00000
1BAlexandre CREPY10930111450216254043.467.514.83312
IF,PPierre DA SILVA NEVES151451262673520549018.510.5831.05900
OFChristophe DIAS882147100581340.333.440.38102
IFCharles GAUDIOT1616563322605154315179.393.528.76800
P,IFGuillaume JOUHANNEAU1616552928542304711247.509.594.85512
OFBoris LALET651443000235080.214.421.21401
OFArthur LANCEMENT1093213140005149072.438.561.43801
IFGwynplaine MANACH161548172420527418228.500.531.85462
3BCedric RAULT161545201940192612068.422.544.57801
OFEmmanuel ROLDAN 9931151110310215013.355.444.67701
OFYann SPICQ5511863015125011.545.6471.09110
OFGuy TOTO NKAKE952012000420050.100.100.10000
PFrederic TRANCHANT31733100143010.429.600.57100
UTGwenael TREGO13122982000426070.069.229.06903
Total    4722031893772816432410286550.400.506.686915