PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFBenjamin AFFANI11300000000010.000.000.00000
1BDidier BALLAND44820000002011.000.200.00000
P,1BJonathan BEHR15154491640213267066.364.442.59110
OFBrice BERRUYER972023100341020.150.190.20000
OFVincent DESLANDES1091922000022072.105.190.10500
P,OF,1BJean Charles ESCARMURE12123810132005150058.342.342.39501
2B,OFMickael ETIENNE 42501000210021.200.200.20000
OFFrederic HARTOUIN15153499000795331.265.386.26521
-Luc HONG VAN1111311070116125430.226.390.38710
3BRomain KOLLER15154514112009133256.244.320.28900
1BJorge MARTE33725100362010.714.778.85700
OFFlorian MIDON31400000101010.000.200.00000
UTJeremy ROEHR21300000000010.000.000.00000
CSebastien ROEHR151029593003121022.310.333.41400
3BMathieu ROMERO981722000123040.118.250.11800
SSJean Guillaume SOULIER33821000010000.125.125.12500
1BRemy STRAMANDINO1111298135104208313.448.600.69000
3B,SSThomas WISSENBERG1111331192108134100.273.359.39410
Total    3778810120336513644134530.268.360.36152