PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P,SSAtty ACHILLE EIJ12115913424.9323144.77800
P,OFPriscilla BAREL10817746.6470165.76200
CAnaisie BUGNA1296250102.9680198.704260
1BCaroline BUGNA96241428.667061.85730
C,1BCeleste DESROUSSEAUX96141121.929061.857100
UTMegan DUJARDIN7617755.706000-00
1BStella FERRAUTO109736049.877311.50000
3BMargaux GARTI129225413.409000-00
OF,1BGuylaine LALUE776501.833000-00
OFCorine MARI10910811.900000-00
pManon MARI512002.000000-00
OFMarina MORELLI6211722.818100-00
 3BElodie PONS-BUISINE11914554.714100-00
2B,SS,OFPauline PRADE982914105.828000-60
OFKimberly RAMBAUD1193013125.833200-00
OFLucrece SANCHEZ542002.000000-00
INFMathilde ZUCCHINI8711001.000000-00
Total    39322010370.822106220.756450