PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
PChristelle BOIS301001.0000301.00000
1BFlorence BOUKOBZA115401.800000-00
P,2BCynthia CARDONE424031.750000-00
OFAline CAZEJUST2111001.000000-00
3BKaren DACUNHA66176101.941082.80000
3BVirginie DIMARCO6632101.000000-00
SS,INFSandy DUBRANA5510451.900000-00
C,1BAdeline GAUDIN66383224.895261.85750
OF,SSSabrina GENOT220000-000-00
3BChristelle GIRET319801.889100-00
OFJulie GUERIN334301.750000-00
2BAngélique HUE-RIBES5515861.933100-00
2BMarie JAFFRELO624121.750100-00
PCeline LASSAIGNE66191162.8952101.00000
CSonia LUQUAND542118301.0001112.84670
PMarion PERALDE412011.500051.83300
OFMelanie SCARCIGLIA553003.000000-00
Total    156983919.8788346.850120