PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
PAurelie BEHR3154101.000100-00
PSarah BENCHALI532011.5000201.00000
OFMarion BONAUDO5232101.000000-00
SSCindy CAUCHI887421.857000-00
PLaurence CORNAILLE 7450501.0000701.00000
C,3BMarie DE RIOLS 86228113.864100-00
SS,INFSandy DUBRANA882610133.885200-00
C,OFCecile DUL5331201.000100-00
CCamilla ENGLISH88161042.8751101.00000
SS,CMarie GARRANAS546402.667000-00
P,SSRaina HUNTER87151221.933000-00
OF, SSIsabelle LEBOEUF3355001.000000-00
1BMargaux MAGNEE88565132.964600-00
OF, 2BCarrie PITCHER884018193.925400-00
CCamille RIERA75191621.9470801.00000
OFEloise TRIBOLET62611001.000000-00
Total    2311466619.918161801.00000