PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P,SSVictoria BITEUR888323.625100-00
-Claire CHAUVEAU210000-000-00
C, 3BElena CONSIGLIO44109101.000000-00
1BNadia DOZOVA763331201.000100-00
SS, 2BJenny DURASSIER772510123.880000-00
OF, SSIsabelle LEBOEUF884115197.829000-00
PBianca MESSINA GARIBALDI 6312093.750042.66700
PSusie PIEPER6650501.0000301.00000
P, OFEstelle SAUVAGE877331.857000-00
3B, CFlorence SAUVAGE88413146.8541152.88210
PMarion SCOTTO550000-0801.00000
3B,SSKaterina SLADKOVA88241167.708100-00
C,3BPeggy VENDRAMIN8810721.900100-00
Total    2161206531.8565304.88210