PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Nuria CASTENEDA3-10101.000000-00
-Virginie COOMANS5-1001.000000-00
-Cecile D'ELLOY6-1614201.000100-00
3BCecile DECOOL4-4211.750000-00
SS, 2BJenny DURASSIER6-201154.800100-00
P,OFVirginie FLEURY6-10163.700000-00
OF, SSIsabelle LEBOEUF6-191072.895100-00
1BMonica NAVARRO3-0000-000-00
1BValerie PASCAL (MENGOLI)6-412678.805400-00
INF,CMarie PORCHET6-1991001.000031.75010
P, OFEstelle SAUVAGE6-181071.944300-00
C,3BPeggy VENDRAMIN6-332463.909393.75020
Total    1821075223.87413124.75030