PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
SSAnais ABBOU5311001.000000-00
OFCarole BOIRY6611605.545000-00
2B, PElise CANIVET5517881.941000-00
SS,CFanny DAMOND662416801.000000-80
-Caroline DOUCEMENT110000-000-00
OFMarina DUVAIL2144001.000000-00
-Dagmar ENGEL5513571.923000-00
CCamilla ENGLISH651815301.000000-00
SSStephanie FOUQUET662711115.815000-00
P,SSRaina HUNTER66296212.931000-00
1BPrisca LEPRON3020201.000000-00
OFCorinne LINET5122001.000000-00
CEleonore MARTIN535212.600000-00
1BLaetitia PEERBOLTE66515001.980000-00
P,2BJulie POULET2143101.000000-00
Total    2081296217.918000-80