PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
2B,OFAngelique ANDRE410000-000-00
OFVirginie ANDRE500000-000-00
3BLeila CHALLAL3111001.000000-00
OFSandra DYMOWIEZ8810901.900000-00
PCharline GARTNER5420201.00001101.00000
3BChristelle GIRET101001.000000-00
PLisa HOP534121.750061.85700
P,SSRaina HUNTER88181152.889000-00
PCeline LASSAIGNE2176101.000000-00
OF, 2BCarrie PITCHER88312623.903100-00
2B,SS,OFPauline PRADE88261574.846100-00
CCamille RIERA884026113.92501001.00040
1B,OFFarah SAIDI552219301.000100-00
P,DPAnouk SASSEN885221.8000201.00000
CFLaura THOMPSON88171502.882000-00
C,3BAafje VAN BAAL88311885.8390901.00000
Total    2151494323.8933381.97440