PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFMarion BONAUDO8810901.900000-00
SSCindy CAUCHI33141211.9290701.00010
PLaurence CORNAILLE 881918101.0000101.00000
OFAmandine COURT300000-000-00
OFElsa DOMANICO750000-000-00
OFNathalie FASS7715924.733000-00
PCeline LASSAIGNE883830801.000091.90010
3BCamille LEMAIRE88308184.867000-00
-Veronique LEONE201001.000000-00
PAmanda NIKOLENKO883410231.9710171.94400
OFClaire SALAUN76194105.737000-00
1BSaloua ZOUINE88362925.861000-00
OFSophia ZOUINE87302703.900000-00
Total    2461566525.8980342.94420