PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFMarjorie BARRET645401.800000-00
OFLucie BOIS332011.500100-00
OF,PMarjorie BRUNEL884520205.889374.63630
OFAnais CELLIER320000-000-00
OFAlice CHANAL77393027.8212201.00000
OFAnouck FAURON88161015.688000-00
CGeraldine GAUZELIN ORS885533193.9453218.724111
3BMaryse PICARD(GINGRAS)883715184.8923701.00000
2BPerrine POUPON7510523.700000-00
OFMarianne PUTET668215.375200-00
OFAurelie SARLABOUS54111001.909000-00
2BMarion VERCOUTERE8818882.889195.64300
OFJustine WAGNER110000-000-00
Total    2461377237.850154617.730141