PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UTAgathe BODEAU746402.667000-00
1BMarie BREBION1212706208.886200-00
OF,PMarjorie BRUNEL121247161813.7232252.92600
UTNadia CAPDUPUY331001.000000-00
OFAnais CELLIER663102.333000-00
OFAlice CHANAL121112543.750100-00
P,SSFanny DENIS6611362.818162.75000
OFOceane DOUVILLE 776411.833000-00
CGeraldine GAUZELIN ORS12125135133.9413496.891360
P,2BSamantha GUYOT10711443.727081.88900
PElia KOUACHI66195104.789072.77800
3BMaryse PICARD(GINGRAS)883112163.903132.60000
OFAurelie SARLABOUS6633001.000000-00
2BMarion VERCOUTERE12112810810.643100-00
OFJustine WAGNER3311001.000000-00
Total    3001658055.817119815.867360