PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UTCharia ANGHELONE12810505.500000-00
-Magali AUREILLE151372491112.833311.50000
UTMarine BESSON18183210139.719100-00
OFStephanie BEST2163301.000000-00
P,SSVictoria BITEUR14133415127.79411101.00000
P,INFEmma BLANC-JOUVAN19173916176.8462191.95000
UTFanny CORN654211.7500401.00000
PClelia COSTES20206024297.8832141.93300
OF,CYasmine DERBAL19195734185.9123262.92970
1BStella FERRAUTO1210226133.8642901.00000
SS,CMylene FORT8777001.000000-00
UTCecile GARIOD110000-000-00
INFNing LIU445014.200000-00
INFShirley PATIN2020106612421.8024341.971130
1BMeri ROBINSON77464402.957000-00
OFJulie ZANE 1918322813.9060201.00000
Total    53230414385.840181206.952200