PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Magali AUREILLE33151014.733000-00
UTMarine BESSON44211092.905100-00
OFStephanie BEST226033.500000-00
P,SSVictoria BITEUR4411722.8180101.00000
P,INFEmma BLANC-JOUVAN4414851.9291301.00000
UTFanny CORN221001.000000-00
PClelia COSTES4413445.6150101.00000
OF,CYasmine DERBAL44201343.850092.81810
1BStella FERRAUTO445302.600042.66700
INFNing LIU3111001.000000-00
OFJulie ZANE 446402.667000-00
Total    113602825.7792184.81810