PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UTMarine BESSON86196103.842100-00
P,SSVictoria BITEUR1010206104.8001102.83300
C,2BMarie BRIAND4443101.0000801.00010
1BSabrina COUVERT77432968.8140121.92300
2B,PCaroline DOMBRE6485301.0000201.00000
UTCaroline ELOY323003.000000-00
1BDelphine EVANS88454122.95621301.00000
SS,CMylene FORT12124118149.780300-00
OFSeverine GAUDU22131111.923000-00
PJulie MAURIN121212381.917062.75000
P,OFJessica NELSON651961301.000051.83300
UTKatya OKUN 750000-000-00
INFShirley PATIN121265272810.846100-00
3BMyriam PERRET5411065.545000-00
OFAmandine PIKON211001.000000-00
UTClemence TIEL 320000-000-00
CAnissa YESSAAD1212563998.8570406.870160
OFEmma YUNKER114031.750000-00
Total    36419411456.84689612.889170