PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFAlice BERTHET6415906.600000-00
P,SSVictoria BITEUR12112811125.8212252.92600
C,2BMarie BRIAND12124219176.8572445.898250
1BSabrina COUVERT12129883510.898471.87500
UTCaroline ELOY410000-000-00
SS,CMylene FORT12123918183.92301001.00030
OFBlandine GARABEDIAN853012.333000-00
OFSeverine GAUDU12126927366.913200-00
2BSharon LENORMAND440000-000-00
PJulie MAURIN12122711115.8151222.91700
3BMyriam PERRET9819775.737000-00
OFAmandine PIKON6511371.909000-00
-Josephine PROHL101016916.625000-00
Total    36719711555.8501110810.915280