PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UTStephanie BEAURAIN215113.400000-00
PChristelle BERTHOUMIEUX6510721.900100-00
-Celine CARUSO151347152012.7451261.96310
3BNathalie CORNAILLE1616201163.850100-00
3BAnne DESCHEPPER8775201.000000-00
2BCarine DUL141116556.625100-00
C,OFCecile DUL18185834159.8451311.969160
C,1BAdeline GAUDIN114211.750000-60
2BEmilie GHALEB1413271269.667100-00
PJessica HEMINGWAY1511245145.7920372.94900
PCarole MAMAN19184834410.792191.90000
CBerengere MARION1512278109.66702001.000240
3BAnais MONGE8719883.842000-00
OFMarion PETILLAULT8610101.000000-00
1BCatherine RIGNAC1413504424.920200-00
OFMarion RIGNAC16164932134.9182213.875231
UTAlexandra ZURCHER14125212.600000-00
Total    41722511181.806111448.947701