PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFCamille AELO322002.000000-00
1BLaura BAILLY65232111.957100-00
PFrederique CARDON5312453.7500152.88200
OFLaurine CARON744103.250000-00
OFLorele CHARMAIN433201.6670701.00050
OFSephora DECROOCQ868512.750000-00
1BEloise DEFEVERE86252212.920000-00
3BMarie GUILBERT882310112.91311101.00000
SS,2BSolene HARDY86215106.714000-00
1B,OFLilou JEAMMOT65121011.9170301.00000
-Marjorie LANNOY883215152.938100-00
C,3BJuliane LAPORTE88221543.8640172.89550
-Amelia MALACARI87241185.792000-00
2BAudrey SENECAL501001.000000-00
C,PPerette SOCKEEL5513751.9231901.00030
CValentine WALRICK513111.667000-10
Total    2281296336.8424624.939140