PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Maridel AGUADO13135745102.9651583.951390
UTRachelle AGUDA110000-000-00
ofCaroline ALIMOREN320000-000-00
P,SSRossel ARDEZA10103815158.78912401.00000
2B,OFRochellyn BAGSIC121219865.737100-00
UTDemi CALZADO110000-000-00
3BVenus DECENA9910505.500000-00
2BHelen DEL ROSARIO778332.750031.75000
1BJulie ESTORNINOS1413696216.913100-00
OFJane FACTORES761001.000000-00
OFJennifer GUTIERREZ320000-000-00
OFPetronila MANGALUZ4221101.000000-00
2BDemetria MARTINEZ1212362934.889200-00
UTPelegia PASTOR10813265.6150201.00000
P,OFJoanne QUINTO 14146522367.8921362.94700
UTJocelyn SANGABOL8717467.588000-00
C,IFMay Irene VILORIA97181251.9441701.00070
Total    3532089253.85081306.956460