PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UTAdrien ANDRE115221.800100-00
infAntonin BERNARD 19186318387.889300-00
SSKenny CELIE16155117295.902400-00
2BRichard CHARPENTIER6610433.700000-00
PNelson DE AMORIN131011533.727000-00
OFJoris JEAN BAPTISTE20202020001.000000-00
P,IFGuillaume JOUHANNEAU20204830153.938191.900150
1BMaxime KESER19183518134.886300-00
OFStephen PARK ALLEN4410703.700000-00
P,CJeremy PERRENOT20197453156.9193135.722170
3BFlorent ROUCAN20209563275.947514.200130
P,1BKristof VAN AARSEN1616322093.9061501.00000
UTRemi VER 443111.667000-00
SSNicolas WALTERSPERGER181710710007.935400-00
Total    56435815551.910252810.737450