PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFAmor BENBRAHIM542101.500000-00
PJiri BRABEC33109101.0000201.00000
P,1BSylvain BUVAT 2177001.000100-00
OFLoic CHASTAN556222.667100-00
OF,1BAntony CUTRI2155001.000200-00
OF,1BJeremy CUTRI432011.500000-00
C,3BNicolas GARIN5517593.824200-00
-Marc HEMZACEK100000-000-00
OFRemy LALUE2010101.000000-00
OFMickael LAVARENNE200000-000-00
1BMartial LEMASSON2288001.000000-00
SS,PAlexandre MARI55125701.000074.63600
C,OFEmmanuel MARTINEZ554225134.9051116.64760
PRemy MARTINEZ431001.000000-00
2BMickael MOIO322011.500000-00
C,3BKevin MONTCHARTRE 542017301.000022.50010
P,SSSvata SMYSL55171043.824125.28600
OFGuillaume VIALE3122001.000000-00
Total    154964216.89682417.58570