PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFWilliam BERENGUER1312191531.947000-00
OF,1BDamien BERTHELOT1312272502.926000-00
CDavy BISSON1919615371.9842201.000100
1BNassim BOUZAINE22181611.944100-00
-Halim DIAB7723121101.000000-00
INF,OFFrank DIDOT77302244.867100-00
OFFrederic FLAYOL1096402.667000-00
SSMaxime FLAYOL19196323346.905100-00
P,SSNicolas FLAYOL1919383332.9471201.00000
C,2BMaxime GHINTRAN7719685.737000-00
2B,SSCyril GRIMALDI1918301785.833100-00
3BDjilali KELLOUCHE13133215152.938100-00
OFAlexandre MOUSSA6651401.000000-00
1BAlann PAROIS1413757221.987100-00
OFMarc PELLISSIER121012741.917000-00
UTKevin TRANSLER334112.500000-00
Total    46229213535.9249401.000100