PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFWilliam BERENGUER337601.857000-00
CDavy BISSON88352933.914172.77800
P,OFThomas BOUCHOT882161501.0002701.00000
1BNassim BOUZAINE422020001.000000-00
OFFelipe FERNANDES646141.833000-00
OFFrederic FLAYOL443201.667000-00
P,SSNicolas FLAYOL88203134.800002.00000
2B,SSCyril GRIMALDI882810135.821100-00
3BDjilali KELLOUCHE88258134.840000-00
OF,2BOlivier PAOLETTI6575201.000000-00
1BAlann PAROIS66454311.978200-00
OFMarc PELLISSIER886501.833000-00
Total    2231386421.9066144.77800