PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Claude ACHILLE6510154.6000197.73100
P,SSAnthony AMPAZIS4442201.000031.75000
OFMarc BAMBERGER210000-000-00
SSFabrice BENOIT75181233.833200-00
OFDavid BOCANDE75141202.857000-00
OFFabrice BONIFASSI200000-0101.00000
2B,OFChristophe BOUYSSOU4352301.000000-00
1B,OFPascal CONSALES75111001.909000-00
2B,OFMax HERMELIN772522301.000000-00
CStephane INNOCENTI7121101.000000-00
1BFranck LELEYTER77342356.824062.75040
1BJean-Marc LUZON438422.750100-00
PMickael MENGOLI773213127.781132.60010
CCyrille MONTAGNE77231652.9130123.800130
1BArnaud SOLA424301.750000-00
OFJean VALLIER220000-000-00
Total    1901214128.85344415.746180